Wiki › Bestiary › Void Serpent
Void Serpent

Void Serpent

a void serpent

Raceenergy
Health6267
Experience50000
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death40%
energy70%
holy-30%
physical15%
void50%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: CC-Fallen Temple, SE-Fathom Cove, CC-Astral Sands

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: energy - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
CC-Fallen Temple498752795
SE-Fathom Cove5457525712
CC-Fallen Temple496852715
CC-Fallen Temple496752715
SE-Fathom Cove5229536312
SE-Fathom Cove5229536512
CC-Fallen Temple501351525
CC-Fallen Temple510551485
CC-Fallen Temple509651625
CC-Fallen Temple500951425
CC-Fallen Temple496052725
CC-Fallen Temple496152725
SE-Fathom Cove5433526212
SE-Fathom Cove5516524412
SE-Fathom Cove5525528812
CC-Astral Sands486053653
CC-Astral Sands486053143
CC-Astral Sands486053213
CC-Astral Sands485953073
CC-Astral Sands486053213

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...